11.ročník
PKH | 1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
13. |
14. |
HC ZOO Vultures |
PKH | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 3:2 | 8:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6:0 |
HC Fifejdští Havrani | 3:2 | PKH | 1:0 | 7:2 | 3:1 | 10:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 6:1 |
Prague Doctors | 1:2 | 0:1 | PKH | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 7:1 | 11:0 |
Pirates Comando Rychmond | 0:2 | 2:7 | 0:3 | PKH | 4:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 |
HC ivos14 CZ | 0:9 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | PKH | 5:4 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 |
HC Chrudimská orlice | 2:3 | 1:10 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 4:5 | PKH | 2:1 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 |
HC anavi chrudim | 1:8 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | PKH | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:3 |
VSK Technika Brno | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 0:5 | 7:1 | 4:0 | PKH | 8:2 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 8:0 |
HC levpacov | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:8 | PKH | 1:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 7:1 |
HC Kotěhůlky | 1:6 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | PKH | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
HC Black Water | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 1:7 | 2:5 | 3:2 | PKH | 1:2 | 4::2 | 2:1 |
Titáni z Braavosu | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:9 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | PKH | 6:1 | 1:1 |
KOMETA BRNO I. | 2:4 | 0:9 | 1:7 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 0:8 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:6 | PKH | 2:2 |
Vrchlábko | 0:6 | 1:6 | 0:11 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:8 | 1:7 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | PKH |
Tabulka:
PKH | Tým |
Body |
Skóre |
Zápasy |
1. |
VSK Technika Brno | 36 | 66:16 | 13 |
2. | HC Fifejdští Havrani | 33 | 57:15 | 13 |
3. |
HC ZOO Vultures | 33 | 50:14 | 13 |
4. |
Prague Doctors | 28 | 48:12 | 13 |
5. |
HC levpacov | 24 | 32:29 | 13 |
6. |
Titáni z Braavosu | 17 | 19:34 | 13 |
7. |
HC Black Water | 16 | 25:36 | 13 |
8. |
HC Chrudimská orlice | 16 | 18:30 | 13 |
9. |
HC ivos14 CZ | 14 | 33:24 | 13 |
10. |
HC anavi chrudim | 14 | 19:33 | 13 |
11. |
Pirates Comando Rychmond | 11 | 24:39 | 13 |
12. |
HC Kotěhůlky | 9 | 16:33 | 13 |
13. |
Vrchlábko | 9 | 14:51 | 13 |
14. |
KOMETA BRNO I. | 4 | 17:60 | 13 |
1.kolo 23.3.
HC ZOO Vultures 6:0 Vrchlábko
HC Fifejdští Havrani 9:0 KOMETA BRNO I.
Prague Doctors 9:0 Titáni z Braavosu
Pirates Comando Rychmond 4:4 HC Black Water
HC ivos14 CZ 1:2 HC Kotěhůlky
HC Chrudimská orlice 2:4 HC levpacov
HC anavi chrudim 0:4 VSK Technika Brno
2.kolo 26.3.
Vrchlábko 0:8 VSK Technika Brno
HC levpacov 2:0 HC anavi chrudim
HC Kotěhůlky 1:2 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC Black Water 0:0 HC ivos14 CZ
Titáni z Braavosu 2:1 Pirates Comando Rychmond
KOMETA BRNO I. 1:7 Prague Doctors
HC ZOO Vultures 2:3 HC Fifejdští Havrani
3.kolo 30.3.
HC Fifejdští Havrani 6:1 Vrchlábko
Prague Doctors 1:2 HC ZOO Vultures
Pirates Comando Rychmond 1:4 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC ivos14 CZ 1:1 Titáni z Braavosu
HC Chrudimská orlice 4:1 HC Black Water
HC anavi chrudim 1:0 HC Kotěhůlky
VSK Technika Brno 8:2 HC levpacov
4.kolo 2.4.
Vrchlábko 1:7 HC levpacov
HC Kotěhůlky 1:5 VSK Technika Brno
HC Black Water 4:4 HC anavi chrudim
Titáni z Braavosu 1:4 HC Chrudimská orlice
KOMETA BRNO I. 1:5 HC ivos14 CZ
HC ZOO Vultures 2:0 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC Fifejdští Havrani 1:0 Prague Doctors
5.kolo 6.4.
Prague Doctors 11:0 Vrchlábko
Pirates Comando Rychmond 2:7 HC Fifejdští Havrani
HC ivos14 CZ 0:9 HC ZOO Vultures
HC Chrudimská orlice 5:1 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC anavi chrudim 2:1 Titáni z Braavosu
VSK Technika Brno 7:1 HC Black Water
HC levpacov 1:0 HC Kotěhůlky
6.kolo 9.4.
Vrchlábko 2:1 HC Kotěhůlky
HC Black Water 2:5 HC levpacov
Titáni z Braavosu 0:4 VSK Technika Brno
KOMETA BRNO I. 1:5 HC anavi chrudim
HC ZOO Vultures 3:2 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC Fifejdští Havrani 3:1 HC ivos14 CZ
Prague Doctors 3:0 Pirates Comando Rychmond
7.kolo 13.4.
Pirates Comando Rychmond 3:1 Vrchlábko
HC ivos14 CZ 1:3 Prague Doctors
HC Chrudimská orlice 1:10 HC Fifejdští Havrani
HC anavi chrudim 1:8 HC ZOO Vultures
VSK Technika Brno 8:0 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC levpacov 1:2 Titáni z Braavosu
HC Kotěhůlky 2:3 HC Black Water
8.kolo 16.4.
Vrchlábko 1:2 HC Black Water
Titáni z Braavosu 4:1 HC Kotěhůlky
KOMETA BRNO I. 1:2 HC levpacov
HC ZOO Vultures 1:3 VSK Technika Brno
HC Fifejdští Havrani 4:1 HC anavi chrudim
Prague Doctors 3:2 HC Chrudimská orlice
Pirates Comando Rychmond 4:0 HC ivos14 CZ
9.kolo 20.4.
HC ivos14 CZ 2:1 Vrchlábko
HC Chrudimská orlice 0:6 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC anavi chrudim 0:2 Prague Doctors
VSK Technika Brno 3:2 HC Fifejdští Havrani
HC levpacov 1:2 HC ZOO Vultures
HC Kotěhůlky 2:1 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC Black Water 1:2 Titáni z Braavosu
10.kolo 23.4.
Vrchlábko 1:1 Titáni z Braavosu
KOMETA BRNO I. 2:4 HC Black Water
HC ZOO Vultures 6:1 HC Kotěhůlky
HC Fifejdští Havrani 2:0 HC levpacov
Prague Doctors 1:4 VSK Technika Brno
Pirates Comando Rychmond 1:1 HC anavi chrudim
HC ivos14 CZ 5:4 HC Chrudimská orlice
11.kolo 27.4.
HC Chrudimská orlice 1:1 Vrchlábko
HC anavi chrudim 2:1 HC ivos14 CZ
VSK Technika Brno 5:2 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC levpacov 0:5 Prague Doctors
HC Kotěhůlky 1:3 HC Fifejdští Havrani
HC Black Water 0:3 HC ZOO Vultures
Titáni z Braavosu 6:1 KOMETA BRNO I.
12.kolo 30.4.
Vrchlábko 2:2 KOMETA BRNO I.
HC ZOO Vultures 2:0 Titáni z Braavosu
HC Fifejdští Havrani 2:3 HC Black Water
Prague Doctors 2:1 HC Kotěhůlky
Pirates Comando Rychmond 2:4 HC levpacov
HC ivos14 CZ 5:0 K VSK Technika Brno
HC Chrudimská orlice 2:1 HC anavi chrudim
13.kolo 4.5.
HC anavi chrudim 1:3 Vrchlábko
VSK Technika Brno 7:1 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC levpacov 3:2 HC ivos14 CZ
HC Kotěhůlky 3:2 Pirates Comando Rychmond
HC Black Water 0:0 Prague Doctors
Titáni z Braavosu 0:5 HC Fifejdští Havrani
KOMETA BRNO I. 2:4 HC ZOO Vultures