21.ročník
PKH | 1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
13. |
14. |
HC Brandýs n.l |
PKH | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 |
Pirates Riders Rychmond | 3:2 | PKH | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
HC anavi chrudim | 1:1 | 0:4 | PKH | 2:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:8 | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 |
hricov | 3:1 | 0:2 | 6:2 | PKH | 6:3 | 0:10 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:8 | 2:5 | |
HC MOTOR Čeeské Budějovice | 0:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | PKH | 3:5 | 5:5 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 2:10 | |||
Vrchlábko | 4:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 5:3 | PKH | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 6:4 | 1:2 |
HC Vidláci | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 10:0 | 3:4 | PKH | 2:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | |
HC Kotěhůlky | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 2:4 | 3:2 | PKH | 4:3 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
HC levpacov | 1:1 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 | PKH | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
HC ZOO Vultures | 2:1 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | PKH | 1:2 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 2:4 |
HC Račice nad Trotinou | 4:3 | 2:5 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | PKH | 5:4 | 3:2 | 0:0 |
HC Chrudimská orlice | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 4:5 | PKH | 2:3 | 2:2 |
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav | 2:4 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 8:1 | 10:2 | 4:6 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:7 | 2:3 | 3:2 | PKH | 1:4 |
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | PKH |
Tabulka
PKH | Tým |
Body |
Skóre |
Zápasy |
1. |
HC ZOO Vultures | 31 | 42:13 | 13 |
2. | HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ | 31 | 30:12 | 12 |
3. |
Vrchlábko | 25 | 43:34 | 13 |
4. |
Pirates Riders Rychmond | 24 | 30:21 | 13 |
5. |
HC Račice nad Trotinou | 20 | 32:28 | 13 |
6. |
HC Vidláci | 18 | 33:18 | 12 |
7. |
HC Brandýs n.l | 18 | 29:23 | 13 |
8. |
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav | 18 | 43:38 | 13 |
9. |
hricov | 17 | 30:44 | 12 |
10. |
HC Kotěhůlky | 16 | 34:40 | 13 |
11. |
HC Chrudimská orlice | 15 | 27:32 | 13 |
12. |
HC levpacov | 14 | 22:33 | 13 |
13. |
HC MOTOR České Budějovice | 5 | 20:44 | 11 |
14. |
HC anavi chrudim | 5 | 8:47 | 13 |
1.kolo 27.11.
HC Brandýs n.l 2:2 HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ
Pirates Riders Rychmond 0:1 Ceramika Mladá boleslav
HC anavi chrudim 0:3 HC Chrudimská orlice
hricov 0:0 HC Račice nad Trotinou
HC MOTOR České Budějovice 0:4 HC ZOO Vultures
Vrchlábko 0:1 HC levpacov
HC Vidláci 2:3 HC Kotěhůlky
2.kolo 30.11.
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ 3:2 HC Kotěhůlky
HC levpacov 0:2 HC Vidláci
HC ZOO Vultures 3:1 Vrchlábko
HC Račice nad Trotinou 5:0 HC MOTOR ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
HC Chrudimská orlice 2:0 hricov
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav 4:0 HC anavi chrudim
Pirates Riders Rychmond 3:2 HC Brandýs n.l
3.kolo 4.12.
Pirates Riders Rychmond 0:2 HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ
HC anavi chrudim 1:1 HC Brandýs n.l
hricov 1:8 Ceramika Mladá Boleslav
HC MOTOR České Budějovice 3:3 HC Chrudimská orlice
Vrchlábko 4:2 HC Račice nad Trotinou
HC Vidláci 2:3 HC ZOO Vultures
HC Kotěhůlky 4:3 HC levpacov
4.kolo 7.12.
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ 2:0 HC levpacov
HC ZOO Vultures 5:0 HC Kotěhůlky
HC Račice nad Trotinou 1:3 HC Vidláci
HC Chrudimská orlice 3:3 Vrchlábko
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav 10:2 HC MOTOR České Budějovice
HC Brandýs n.l 1:3 hricov
Pirates Riders Rychmond 4:0 HC anavi chrudim
5.kolo 11.12.
HC anavi chrudim 0:3 HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ
hricov 0:2 Pirates Riders Rychmond
HC MOTOR ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 0:4 HC Brandýs n.l
Vrchlábko 6:4 Ceramika Mladá Boleslav
HC Vidláci 5:1 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC Kotěhůlky 3:1 HC Račice nad Trotinou
HC levpacov 0:1 HC ZOO Vultures
6.kolo 14.12.
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ 4:2 HC ZOO Vultures
HC Račice nad Trotinou 1:3 HC levpacov
HC Chrudimská orlice 0:5 HC Kotěhůlky
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav 2:4 HC Vidláci
HC Brandýs n.l 3:4 Vrchlábko
Pirates Riders Rychmond 3:2 HC MOTOR České Budějovice
HC anavi chrudim 2:6 hricov
7.kolo 18.12.
hricov 2:5 HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ
HC MOTOR České Budějovice 3:0 HC anavi chrudim
Vrchlábko 5:2 Pirates Riders Rychmond
HC Vidláci 0:2 HC Brandýs n.l
HC Kotěhůlky 2:1 Ceramika Mladá Boleslav
HC levpacov 2:4 HC Chrudimská orlice
HC ZOO Vultures 1:2 HC Račice nad Trotinou
8.kolo 21.12.
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ 0:0 HC Račice nad Trotinou
HC Chrudimská orlice 0:2 HC ZOO Vultures
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav 4:1 HC levpacov
HC Brandýs n.l 4:1 HC Kotěhůlky
Pirates Riders Rychmond 1:0 HC Vidláci
HC anavi chrudim 0:3 Vrchlábko
hricov : HC MOTOR České Budějovice ?
9.kolo 25.12.
HC MOTOR České Budějovice : HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ ?
Vrchlábko 3:6 hricov
HC Vidláci 2:0 HC anavi chrudim
HC Kotěhůlky 2:4 Pirates Riders Rychmond
HC levpacov 1:1 HC Brandýs n.l
HC ZOO Vultures 7:1 Ceramika Mladá Boleslav
HC Račice nad Trotinou 5:4 HC Chrudimská orlice
10.kolo 28.12.
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ 2:2 HC Chrudimská orlice
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav 2:3 HC Račice nad Trotinou
HC Brandýs n.l 1:2 HC ZOO Vultures
Pirates Riders Rychmond 5:0 HC levpacov
HC anavi chrudim 3:2 HC Kotěhůlky
hricov 0:10 HC Vidláci
HC MOTOR České Budějovice 3:5 Vrchlábko
11.kolo 1.1.
Vrchlábko 1:2 HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ
HC Vidláci : HC MOTOR České Budějovice (9.1.)
HC Kotěhůlky 3:5 hricov
HC levpacov 2:2 HC anavi chrudim
HC ZOO Vultures 2:0 Pirates Riders Rychmond
HC Račice nad Trotinou 4:3 HC Brandýs n.l
HC Chrudimská orlice 2:3 Ceramika Mladá Boleslav
12.kolo 4.1.
HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ 4:1 Ceramika Mladá Boleslav
HC Brandýs n.l 1:0 HC Chrudimská orlice
Pirates Riders Rychmond 5:2 HC Račice nad Trotinou
HC anavi chrudim 0:8 HC ZOO Vultures
hricov 5:4 HC levpacov
HC MOTOR České Budějovice 5:5 HC Kotěhůlky
Vrchlábko 4:3 HC Vidláci
13.kolo 8.1.
HC Vidláci 0:1 HC ZOUFALCI PLZEŇ
HC Kotěhůlky 2:4 Vrchlábko
HC levpacov 5:2 HC MOTOR České Budějovice
HC ZOO Vultures 2:2 hricov
HC Račice nad Trotinou 6:0 HC anavi chrudim
HC Chrudimská orlice 3:1 Pirates Riders Rychmond
Ceramika Mladá Boleslav 2:4 HC Brandýs n.l